Onderwijsinspectie. Oog voor kwaliteit

Secundaire scholen met een doorlichtingsverslag

naam straat

gemeente

Imelda-Instituut Moutstraat 19 1000 Brussel
Sint-Jan Berchmanscollege Ursulinenstraat 4 1000 Brussel
Maria-Boodschaplyceum Moutstraat 22 1000 Brussel
GO! kunsthumaniora Brussel-Sta d Chrysantenstraat 26 1020 Brussel
Maria Assumptalyceum Stalkruidlaan 9 1020 Brussel
Maria Assumptalyceum A.S.O.-T.S.O.-B.S.O. Stalkruidlaan 1 1020 Brussel
Jan-van-Ruusbroeckollege Eerste Graad Forumlaan 4 1020 Brussel
Jan-van-Ruusbroeckollege Forumlaan 4 1020 Brussel
Hoofdstedelijk Atheneum Karel Buls Bonekruidlaan 88 1020 Brussel
GO! atheneum Etterbeek Edmond Mesenslaan 2 1040 Etterbeek
Sint-Niklaasinstituut-autonome 1ste graad Bergense Steenweg 1421 1070 Anderlecht
Sint-Niklaasinstituut Bergense Steenweg 1421 1070 Anderlecht
COOVI - Elishout Emile Grysonlaan 1 1070 Anderlecht
Vrije Nederlandstalige school Lucerna College Industrielaan 31 1070 Anderlecht
Sint-Pieterscollege Léon Theodorstraat 167 1090 Jette
Sint-Pieterscollege Léon Theodorstraat 167 1090 Jette
Mater Dei-Instituut Luchtvaartlaan 70 1150 Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
Don Bosco Technisch Instituut Guldendallaan 90 1150 Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
GO! atheneum Halle Auguste Demaeghtlaan 40 1500 Halle
Don Bosco Instituut eerste graad Lenniksesteenweg 2 1500 Halle
Heilig-Hart&College 2 Parklaan 7 1500 Halle
Heilig-Hart&College 1 Parklaan 7 1500 Halle
GO! technisch atheneum Pro Tec hnica Halle Kluisstraat 1 1500 Halle
GO! middenschool Halle Auguste Demaeghtlaan 40 1500 Halle
Heilig-Hart&College 3 Parklaan 7 1500 Halle
Don Bosco Technisch Instituut Lenniksesteenweg 2 1500 Halle
Sancta Mariainstituut Heerweg 77 1502 Halle
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwinstituut -Secundair Onderwijs - A.S.O. -T.S.O - B.S.O. Kloosterweg 1 1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode
A.E.G. - Sint-Victorinstituut Brusselsesteenweg 20 1652 Beersel
Sint-Victorinstituut -Bovenbouw Brusselsesteenweg 20 1652 Beersel
Regina-Caelilyceum E.G. Rozenlaan 45 1700 Dilbeek
Regina-Caelilyceum Rozenlaan 45 1700 Dilbeek
Don Bosco-Instituut EG Brusselstraat 285 1702 Dilbeek
Don Bosco-Instituut ASO/TSO/BSO Brusselstraat 285 1702 Dilbeek
GO! middenschool campus Vijver beek Asse Nieuwstraat 122 1730 Asse
Sint-Martinusscholen -Middenschool Parklaan 17 1730 Asse
GO! atheneum campus Vijverbeek Asse Nieuwstraat 122 1730 Asse
Sint-Martinusscholen - ASO Petrus Ascanusplein 1 1730 Asse
Sint-Martinusscholen - TSO Koensborre 1 1730 Asse
Sint-Jozefsinstituut Statiestraat 37 1740 Ternat
Katholiek Secundair Onderwijs Ternat - Sint-Angela Statiestraat 35 1740 Ternat
Vrij Katholiek Onderwijs Opwijk Karenveldstraat 23 1745 Opwijk
Vrij Katholiek Onderwijs Opwijk - Middenschool Karenveldstraat 23 1745 Opwijk
GO! middenschool Sigo Lennik Karel Keymolenstraat 35 1750 Lennik
Sint-Godelieve-Instituut ASO Schapenstraat 39 1750 Lennik
Sint-Godelieve-Instituut Autonome Eerste Graad Schapenstraat 39 1750 Lennik
Immaculata Maria Instituut Kapelleweide 5 1760 Roosdaal
Sint-Gabriëlinstituut St-Gabriëlstraat 152 1770 Liedekerke
GO! technisch atheneum Liedeke rke Kleemputtenstraat 20 1770 Liedekerke
GO! middenschool Campus Wemmel Zijp 14 1780 Wemmel
GO! technisch atheneum Campus Wemmel Zijp 14 1780 Wemmel
Gemeentelijke Technische en Beroepsschool Stationsstraat 55 1785 Merchtem
Sint-Donatusinstituut -Middenschool Dendermondestraat 26 1785 Merchtem
Sint-Donatusinstituut Marktstraat 1 1785 Merchtem
Gemeentelijke Technische Tuinbouwschool Molenbaan 54 1785 Merchtem
GO! technisch atheneum De Brug Vilvoorde Vaartstraat 1_1 1800 Vilvoorde
Virgo Fidelisinstituut Eerste graad II Franklin Rooseveltlaan 98 1800 Vilvoorde
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwecollege Mechelsestraat 7 1800 Vilvoorde
Katholiek Instituut voor Technisch Onderwijs-Technov Zennelaan 51_53 1800 Vilvoorde
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwinstituut Franklin Rooseveltlaan 98 1800 Vilvoorde
Virgo Fidelisinstituut Eerste graad Franklin Rooseveltlaan 98 1800 Vilvoorde
Gemeentelijk Instituut voor Secundair Onderwijs Cornelis Peetersstraat 39 1830 Machelen
Virgo Sapiensinstituut Heldenplein 6 1840 Londerzeel
Gemeentelijk Technisch Instituut Daalkouter 30 1840 Londerzeel
Sint-Godelieve Instituut Mechelseweg 129 1880 Kapelle-op-den-Bos
Sint-Theresiacollege AEG Veldstraat 11 1880 Kapelle-op-den-Bos
Sint-Theresiacollege Veldstraat 11 1880 Kapelle-op-den-Bos
Middenschool Ter Bronnen GO! school van de Vlaamse Gemeenschap Tiendeschuurstraat 17 1910 Kampenhout
Heilig Hartcollege Albertlaan 44 1970 Wezembeek-Oppem
Heilig Hartcollege Albertlaan 44 1970 Wezembeek-Oppem
Sint-Lievenscollege Middenschool Amerikalei 32 2000 Antwerpen
Stedelijk Instituut voor Handel en Ambachten Eikenstraat 8 2000 Antwerpen
Sint-Ludgardis Belpaire Maarschalk Gérardstraat 18 2000 Antwerpen
Sint-Norbertusinstituut Amerikalei 47 2000 Antwerpen
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwecollege 2 Frankrijklei 91 2000 Antwerpen
SG Noord/Lyceum Paardenmarkt Paardenmarkt 94 2000 Antwerpen
Hiberniaschool Middelbare Stei nerschool Antwerpen Volkstraat 40 2000 Antwerpen
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwecollege Frankrijklei 91 2000 Antwerpen
Koninklijke Balletschool Antwerpen Maria Pijpelincxstraat 1 2000 Antwerpen
Stedelijk Instituut voor Sierkunsten en Ambachten Cadixstraat 2 2000 Antwerpen
Instituut Dames van het Christelijk Onderwijs Lange Nieuwstraat 94 2000 Antwerpen
Secundaire Handelsschool Sint-Lodewijk Lombardenvest 52 2000 Antwerpen
Sint-Lievenscollege Kasteelpleinstraat 31 2000 Antwerpen
Sint-Ludgardisschool Maarschalk Gérardstraat 18 2000 Antwerpen
Israelitische Middenschool Jesode-Hatora-Beth-Jacob Lange Van Ruusbroecstraat 12 2018 Antwerpen
Israelitisch Atheneum Jesode-Hatora-Beth-Jacob Steenbokstraat 14 2018 Antwerpen
Sint-Lucas Kunstsecundair Sint-Jozefstraat 35 2018 Antwerpen
Provinciaal Instituut Sint-Godelieve Brialmontlei 45 2018 Antwerpen
Provinciaal Instituut PIVA Desguinlei 244 2018 Antwerpen
GO! kunsthumaniora Antwerpen Karel Oomsstraat 24 2018 Antwerpen
Tachkemoni - Middenschool Lange Leemstraat 313 2018 Antwerpen
GO! Lyceum Antwerpen Hertoginstraat 17 2018 Antwerpen
Tachkemoni Atheneum Lange Leemstraat 313 2018 Antwerpen
Vrije Israelitische school voor Secundair Onderwijs Yavne Lamorinièrestraat 150 2018 Antwerpen
H.Pius X-instituut - Bovenbouw VIIde-Olympiadelaan 25 2020 Antwerpen
H. Pius X-instituut -Middenschool VIIde-Olympiadelaan 25 2020 Antwerpen
Sint-Annacollege -Middenschool Willem Gijsselsstraat 1 2050 Antwerpen
Lyceum Linkeroever Gloriantlaan 60 2050 Antwerpen
Sint-Annacollege Oscar De Gruyterlaan 4 2050 Antwerpen
GO! atheneum Antwerpen Franklin Rooseveltplaats 11 2060 Antwerpen
Instituut Sint-Maria Lovelingstraat 8 2060 Antwerpen
Scheppersinstituut 1 Deurne & Antwerpen Van Helmontstraat 29 2060 Antwerpen
Scheppersinstituut 3 Deurne & Antwerpen Van Helmontstraat 27 2060 Antwerpen
Scheppersinstituut 2 Deurne & Antwerpen Van Helmontstraat 27 2060 Antwerpen
Middenschool De Beeldekens Lange Beeldekensstraat 264 2060 Antwerpen
GO! technisch atheneum Zwijndr echt Scheldedijk Havennr. 1069 20 2070 Zwijndrecht
GO! Spectrumschool Campus Deur ne Ruggeveldlaan 496 2100 Antwerpen
Scholengemeenschap Noord / Lyceum Deurne Waterbaan 159 2100 Antwerpen
Provinciale Middenschool Sint-Godelieve Turnhoutsebaan 250 2100 Antwerpen
Stedelijk Instituut voor Secundair Onderwijs nr. II Confortalei 173 2100 Antwerpen
GO! atheneum Deurne Frank Craeybeckxlaan 22 2100 Antwerpen
Xaveriuscollege Collegelaan 36 2140 Antwerpen
Instituut Maris Stella -Sint-Agnes Turnhoutsebaan 226 2140 Antwerpen
Xaveriuscollege2 Collegelaan 36 2140 Antwerpen
Sint-Jozefsinstituut de Robianostraat 11 2150 Borsbeek
Stedelijk Handelsinstituut Vuurkruisenlaan 16 2170 Antwerpen
GO! atheneum Merksem Melgesdreef 113 2170 Antwerpen
GO! atheneum Ekeren Pastoor De Vosstraat 19 2180 Antwerpen
GO! middenschool Ekeren Pastoor De Vosstraat 19 2180 Antwerpen
Sint-Jozefscollege Collegestraat 46 2200 Herentals
Francesco-Paviljoen Bovenrij 30 2200 Herentals
Technisch Instituut Scheppers Scheppersstraat 9 2200 Herentals
Sint-Jozefinstituut -Normaalschool Burchtstraat 14 2200 Herentals
Sint-Jozefinstituut Burchtstraat 14 2200 Herentals
GO! technisch atheneum Heist-o p-den-Berg Frans Coeckelbergsstraat 22 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
Vrij Technisch Instituut Langestraat 199 2240 Zandhoven
Kardinaal van Roey-Instituut ASO Mgr. Donchelei 7 2290 Vorselaar
Kardinaal van Roey-Instituut AEG Mgr. Donchelei 7 2290 Vorselaar
Kardinaal van Roey-Instituut Mgr. Donchelei 7 2290 Vorselaar
Heilig Grafinstituut Apostoliekenstraat 26 2300 Turnhout
Heilig Grafinstituut Patersstraat 28 2300 Turnhout
GO! technisch atheneum met hot elschool Turnhout Boomgaardstraat 60 2300 Turnhout
GO! atheneum Turnhout Boomgaardstraat 56 2300 Turnhout
Sint-Jozefcollege Turnhout Koningin Astridlaan 33 2300 Turnhout
Heilig Grafinstituut 122788 Patersstraat 28 2300 Turnhout
Heilig Grafinstituut Apostoliekenstraat 26 2300 Turnhout
GO! secundair onderwijs Zenit Turnhout de Merodelei 220 2300 Turnhout
GO! middenschool Boomgaard Tur nhout Boomgaardstraat 56 2300 Turnhout
Sint-Pietersinstituut Jubileumlaan 1 2300 Turnhout
Vrije Technische Scholen van Turnhout Zandstraat 101 2300 Turnhout
Heilig Grafinstituut Patersstraat 28 2300 Turnhout
Heilig Grafinstituut Patersstraat 28 2300 Turnhout
Sint-Victorinstituut Kasteelplein 20 2300 Turnhout
Vrije Technische Scholen van Turnhout Zandstraat 101 2300 Turnhout
Hoger Instituut voor Verpleegkunde Sint-Elisabeth Herentalsstraat 70 2300 Turnhout
Sint-Pietersinstituut Hoger Secundair Onderwijs Jubileumlaan 1 2300 Turnhout
Klein Seminarie Vrijheid 234 2320 Hoogstraten
Vrij Technisch Instituut Spijker Gelmelstraat 62 2320 Hoogstraten
Instituut Spijker Lindendreef 37 2320 Hoogstraten
Vrij Technisch Instituut Spijker eerste graad Gelmelstraat 62 2320 Hoogstraten
Vrij Instituut voor Technisch Onderwijs Gravin Elisabethlaan 30 2320 Hoogstraten
Klein Seminarie Hoogstraten eerste graad Vrijheid 234 2320 Hoogstraten
Sint-Claracollege Kloosterbaan 5 2370 Arendonk
Sint-Jan Berchmanscollege Kasteellaan 18 2390 Malle
Mariagaarde Instituut Middenschool Oude Molenstraat 13 2390 Malle
Sint-Jan Berchmanscollege MS Kasteellaan 18 2390 Malle
Immaculata Instituut Hoogstraatsebaan 2 2390 Malle
GO! atheneum Malle Herentalsebaan 56 2390 Malle
GO! middenschool Malle Herentalsebaan 56 2390 Malle
Maris Stella Instituut Antwerpsesteenweg 67 2390 Malle
Mariagaarde Instituut Oude Molenstraat 13 2390 Malle
Maris Stella Instituut 1 Antwerpsesteenweg 67 2390 Malle
GO! atheneum Mol Chrysantenlaan 10 2400 Mol
GO! technisch atheneum Mol Leenhofstraat 33 2400 Mol
GO! middenschool Mol Chrysantenlaan 10 2400 Mol
KOGEKA 2 Technische-Schoolstraat 52 2440 Geel
KOGEKA 7 Technische-Schoolstraat 52 2440 Geel
KOGEKA 3 Kollegestraat 15 2440 Geel
KOGEKA 5 Kollegestraat 15 2440 Geel
KOGEKA 6 Gasthuisstraat 2 2440 Geel
KOGEKA 8 Pas 110 2440 Geel
KOGEKA 4 Technische-Schoolstraat 52 2440 Geel
KOGEKA 1 Mgr. Heylenstraat 37 2460 Kasterlee
GO! middenschool Anton Bergman n Lier Anton Bergmannlaan 24 2500 Lier
GO! technisch atheneum Lier Predikherenlaan 18 2500 Lier
GO! atheneum Arthur Vanderpoor ten Lier Arthur Vanderpoortenlaan 35 2500 Lier
Sint-Gabriëlcollege -Middenschool 1 Lange Kroonstraat 72 2530 Boechout
Sint-Gabriëlcollege -Middenschool 2 Lange Kroonstraat 72 2530 Boechout
Sint-Gabriëlcollege Lange Kroonstraat 72 2530 Boechout
Regina Pacisinstituut - A.S.O. Mortselsesteenweg 58 2540 Hove
Sint-Jozefinstituut eerste gra ad Gemeenteplein 8 2550 Kontich
Vrij Technisch Instituut Edegemsesteenweg 129 2550 Kontich
Sint-Ritacollege zesjarige school Pierstraat 1 2550 Kontich
Sint-Jozefinstituut Gemeenteplein 8 2550 Kontich
Sint-Ritacollege eerste graad Pierstraat 1 2550 Kontich
Sint-Calasanzinstituut Nonnenstraat 21 2560 Nijlen
Sint-Norbertusinstituut 3 Stationsstraat 6 2570 Duffel
Sint-Norbertusinstituut 1 Stationsstraat 6 2570 Duffel
Sint-Norbertusinstituut 2 Stationsstraat 6 2570 Duffel
Gemeentelijk Technisch Instituut Rooienberg 20 2570 Duffel
Secundair Onderwijs voor Schoonheidszorgen Denise Grésiac Koninklijkelaan 9 2600 Antwerpen
Sint-Willebrord-H.Familie Jan Moorkensstraat 95 2600 Antwerpen
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwinstituut Grotesteenweg 489 2600 Antwerpen
Sint-Willebrord-H.Familie 1e graad Jan Moorkensstraat 95 2600 Antwerpen
Koninklijk Atheneum Berchem Uitbreidingstraat 246 2600 Antwerpen
Sint-Ursula-Instituut Sint-Bavostraat 41 2610 Antwerpen
Secundaire Handelsschool Sint-Aloïsius Eduard Arsenstraat 40 2640 Mortsel
Anna-Theresia-Instituut Midden school Eduard Arsenstraat 40 2640 Mortsel
GO! atheneum Mortsel Mechelsesteenweg 194 2640 Mortsel
GO! middenschool Mortsel Mechelsesteenweg 194 2640 Mortsel
GO! technisch atheneum Edegem Monseigneur Cardijnlaan 1 2650 Edegem
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-van-Lourdescollege Rombaut Keldermansstraat 33 2650 Edegem
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-van-Lourdescollege Rombaut Keldermansstraat 33 2650 Edegem
GO! atheneum Hoboken Distelvinklaan 22 2660 Antwerpen
Don Bosco Technisch Instituut Salesianenlaan 1 2660 Antwerpen
Sint-Agnesinstituut Kloosterstraat 72 2660 Antwerpen
Sint-Agnesinstituut Middenscho ol Dokter Coenstraat 24 2660 Antwerpen
GO! Paramedisch Instituut Mechelen Augustijnenstraat 92 2800 Mechelen
Berthoutinstituut-Klein Seminarie 1 Bleekstraat 3 2800 Mechelen
Colomaplus bovenbouw 2 Tervuursesteenweg 2 2800 Mechelen
Sint-Romboutscollege Veemarkt 56 2800 Mechelen
GO! atheneum Pitzemburg Mechel en Bruul 129 2800 Mechelen
Provinciaal Instituut voor Tuinbouwonderwijs Antwerpsesteenweg 145 2800 Mechelen
Berthoutinstituut-Klein Seminarie 2 Bleekstraat 3 2800 Mechelen
GO! technisch atheneum Wollema rkt Mechelen Wollemarkt 36 2800 Mechelen
COLOMAplus 3 Tervuursesteenweg 2 2800 Mechelen
Ursulinen Mechelen 1 Hoogstraat 35 2800 Mechelen
TSM-Bovenbouw Jef Denynplein 2 2800 Mechelen
Colomaplus eerste graad 1 Tervuursesteenweg 2 2800 Mechelen
Technische Scholen Mechelen Jef Denynplein 2 2800 Mechelen
Ursulinen Mechelen 2 Hoogstraat 35 2800 Mechelen
GO! Lyceum Mechelen Caputsteenstraat 51 2800 Mechelen
Scheppersinstituut Melaan 16 2800 Mechelen
TSM Middenschool Onder-den-Toren 13 2800 Mechelen
GO! atheneum Vaartland Willebr oek Eduard Anseelestraat 2830 Willebroek
GO! technisch atheneum Campus Den Biezerd Niel Wirixstraat 56 2845 Niel
GO! atheneum Boom Jan Baptist Davidstraat 2 2850 Boom
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwinstituut Middenschool 2 Brandstraat 44 2850 Boom
GO! middenschool Den Brandt Bo om Hollezijp 11 2850 Boom
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwinstituut Bovenbouw TSO-BSO Bassinstraat 15 2850 Boom
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwinstituut Middenschool 1 Brandstraat 44 2850 Boom
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwinstituut Bovenbouw ASO O.L. Vrouwstraat 9 2850 Boom
Provinciale Technische Scholen Beukenlaan 44_1 2850 Boom
College Hagelstein 2 Berlaarbaan 229 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
College Hagelstein 1 Berlaarbaan 229 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Sint-Ursula-Instituut 1 Bosstraat 9 2861 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Sint-Ursula-Instituut 2 Bosstraat 9 2861 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Sint-Ursula-Instituut 3 Bosstraat 9 2861 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Sint-Jan Berchmansinstituut ASO-TSO-BSO Begijnhofstraat 3 2870 Puurs
Sint-Jan Berchmansinstituut Eerste graad Kerkplein 15 2870 Puurs
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Presentatie -Middenschool Driesstraat 10 2880 Bornem
GO! atheneum Klein-Brabant Lindestraat 123 2880 Bornem
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Presentatie Kardinaal Cardijnplein 11 2880 Bornem
GO! atheneum Schoten Emiel Blangenoisstraat 2 2900 Schoten
Don Bosco-Mariaberginstituut Kloosterstraat 70 2910 Essen
College van het Eucharistisch Hart Rouwmoer 7 2910 Essen
Sint-Jozefinstituut ASO Hofstraat 56 2910 Essen
GO! Erasmusatheneum Essen-Kalmthout Hofstraat 14 2910 Essen
Gitok bovenbouw Kapellensteenweg 112 2920 Kalmthout
Instituut Heilig Hart Heuvel 37 2920 Kalmthout
Gitok eerste graad Kapellensteenweg 501 2920 Kalmthout
Gemeentelijk Instituut Brasschaat Secundair Onderwijs Door Verstraetelei 50 2930 Brasschaat
Gemeentelijke Middenschool Brasschaat Miksebaan 47 2930 Brasschaat
GO! technisch atheneum Brassch aat Prins Kavellei 98 2930 Brasschaat
GO! middenschool Brasschaat Augustijnslei 54 2930 Brasschaat
GO! atheneum Brasschaat Augustijnslei 54 2930 Brasschaat
Provinciale Middenschool Laageind 19 2940 Stabroek
Provinciaal Instituut voor Technisch Onderwijs Laageind 19 2940 Stabroek
GO! technisch atheneum Kapelle n Pastoor Vandenhoudtstraat 8 2950 Kapellen
GO! middenschool Kapellen Streepstraat 16 2950 Kapellen
Instituut Mater Salvatoris Dorpsstraat 40 2950 Kapellen
GO! atheneum Irishof Kapellen Streepstraat 16 2950 Kapellen
Mater Salvatorisinstituut Dorpsstraat 40 2950 Kapellen
Stella Matutina-Instituut Kloosterstraat 7 2990 Wuustwezel
De Wijnpers - Provinciaal onderwijs Leuven Mechelsevest 72 3000 Leuven
Lemmensinstituut Secundair Onderwijs Lemmensberg 3 3000 Leuven
Sint-Pieterscollege Minderbroedersstraat 13 3000 Leuven
Heilige Drievuldigheidscollege Eerstegraadschool Oude Markt 28 3000 Leuven
Heilige Drievuldigheidscollege Oude Markt 28 3000 Leuven
GO! atheneum De Ring Leuven Tiensevest 62 3000 Leuven
GO! middenschool 1 Leuven Redingenstraat 90 3000 Leuven
Vrije Technische School Leuven Dekenstraat 3 3000 Leuven
GO! atheneum Leuven Redingenstraat 90 3000 Leuven
Sint-Pieterscollege Eerste graadschool Minderbroedersstraat 13 3000 Leuven
Paridaensinstituut secundair onderwijs Janseniusstraat 2 3000 Leuven
Vrije Middenschool Leuven Dekenstraat 3 3000 Leuven
Miniemeninstituut Diestsestraat 163 3000 Leuven
Sancta Maria Instituut Charles Deberiotstraat 14 3000 Leuven
Sancta Maria Leuven Charles Deberiotstraat 14 3000 Leuven
Paridaensinstituut Eerstegraadsschool Janseniusstraat 2 3000 Leuven
Don Bosco Groenveld Groenveldstraat 44 3001 Leuven
Sint-Albertuscollege -Haasrode Geldenaaksebaan 277 3001 Leuven
Heilig Hartinstituut Technisch Onderwijs Middenschool Naamsesteenweg 355 3001 Leuven
Heilig Hartinstituut Lyceum Naamsesteenweg 355 3001 Leuven
Heilig Hartinstituut Lyceum Middenschool Naamsesteenweg 355 3001 Leuven
Heilig Hartinstituut Technisch Onderwijs Naamsesteenweg 355 3001 Leuven
Pedagogische Humaniora -Heilig Hartinstituut Middenschool Naamsesteenweg 355 3001 Leuven
Pedagogische Humaniora -Heilig Hartinstituut Naamsesteenweg 355 3001 Leuven
Middenschool Ter Beuke Rerum Novarumlaan 1 3010 Leuven
Eureka-Onderwijs Diestsesteenweg 722 3010 Leuven
Sint-Jozefinstituut Jozef Pierrestraat 56 3010 Leuven
Gemeentelijk Instituut voor Technisch Onderwijs Brusselsesteenweg 106 3080 Tervuren
GO! atheneum Tervuren Hippolyte Boulengerlaan 7 3080 Tervuren
Sint-Martinuscollege Waversesteenweg 96 3090 Overijse
Sint-Martinuscollege 1e graad Waversesteenweg 96 3090 Overijse
Gemeentelijk Instituut voor Technisch Onderwijs Stationsplein 4 3090 Overijse
Sint-Jozefsinstituut -Middenschool Pastoor Pitetlaan 28 3130 Begijnendijk
Sint-Jozefsinstituut -Bovenbouw Prof.Scharpélaan 23 3130 Begijnendijk
GO! middenschool Keerbergen Vlieghavenlaan 18 3140 Keerbergen
GO! technisch atheneum GITBO Molenstraat 2 3140 Keerbergen
GO! atheneum Keerbergen Vlieghavenlaan 18 3140 Keerbergen
Instituut Sancta Maria - A Kard. Mercierstraat 10 3200 Aarschot
Instituut Sancta Maria - B Kard. Mercierstraat 10 3200 Aarschot
GO! middenschool Aarschot Pastoor Dergentlaan 47 3200 Aarschot
Damiaaninstituut A Pastoor Dergentlaan 220 3200 Aarschot
Sint-Jozefscollege 1 Schaluin 28 3200 Aarschot
Sint-Jozefscollege 2 Bekaflaan 65 3200 Aarschot
Sint-Jozefscollege 3 Bekaflaan 65 3200 Aarschot
Damiaaninstituut B Pastoor Dergentlaan 220 3200 Aarschot
Stedelijk Instituut voor Technische Beroepen - S.I.B.A. Pastoor Dergentlaan 62 3200 Aarschot
GO! atheneum Aarschot Pastoor Dergentlaan 47 3200 Aarschot
Damiaaninstituut C Pastoor Dergentlaan 220 3200 Aarschot
GO! technisch atheneum 1 Diest Boudewijnvest 5 3290 Diest
GO! technisch atheneum 2 Diest Weerstandsplein 1 3290 Diest
GO! atheneum Prins Van Oranje Diest Weerstandsplein z/n 3290 Diest
GO! middenschool Prins Van Ora nje Diest Ferdinand Allenstraat 3 3290 Diest
GO! atheneum Tienen Gilainstraat 70 3300 Tienen
VIA-1 Waaibergstraat 93 3300 Tienen
VIA-2 Broekstraat 31 3300 Tienen
Provinciaal Instituut voor Secundair onderwijs Alexianenweg 2 3300 Tienen
Sint-Janscollege Waversesteenweg 1 3320 Hoegaarden
Middenschool Sint-Gertrudis Groenendael 2_A 3400 Landen
Bovenbouw Sint-Gertrudis Molenbergstraat 25 3400 Landen
GO! atheneum d' hek Landen Tiensestraat 57 3400 Landen
GO! middenschool d'hek Landen Tiensestraat 57 3400 Landen
Sint-Tarcisiusinstituut Predikherenstraat 1 3440 Zoutleeuw
Sint-Leonardusinstituut Bethaniastraat 1_A 3440 Zoutleeuw
Koninklijk Atheneum III Capucienenstraat 28 3500 Hasselt
GO! technisch atheneum Villers Hasselt Vildersstraat 3 3500 Hasselt
GO! atheneum sporthumaniora Ha sselt Koning Boudewijnlaan 12 3500 Hasselt
GO! middenschool 3 Hasselt Elfde-Liniestraat 14 3500 Hasselt
GO! technisch atheneum 1 Hasse lt Vildersstraat 28 3500 Hasselt
Provinciale Handelsschool Hasselt Gouverneur Verwilghensingel 1 3500 Hasselt
GO! technisch atheneum 3 Hasse lt Elfde-Liniestraat 22 3500 Hasselt
GO! atheneum 1 Hasselt Capucienenstraat 28 3500 Hasselt
Sint-Pauluscollege Herebaan-West 41 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
Don Bosco Technisch Instituut 1 Don Boscostraat 6 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
Inspirocollege Herebaan-West 41 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
Filip Neri Middenschool Lyceumstraat 11 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
Don Bosco Technisch Instituut Don Boscostraat 6 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
Sint-Martinusscholen 118323 Sint-Truidersteenweg 18 3540 Herk-de-Stad
Sint-Martinusscholen 039321 Sint-Truidersteenweg 18 3540 Herk-de-Stad
GO! middenschool 2 Herk-de-sta d Dokter Vanweddingenlaan 10 3540 Herk-de-Stad
Sint-Martinusscholen 039313 Sint-Truidersteenweg 18 3540 Herk-de-Stad
Sint-Martinusscholen 118315 Veearts Strauvenlaan 5 3540 Herk-de-Stad
Sint-Martinusscholen 118331 Ursulinenstraat 2 3540 Herk-de-Stad
Sint-Martinusscholen 118349 Ursulinenstraat 2 3540 Herk-de-Stad
Sint-Franciscuscollege Middenschool 2 Minderbroedersstraat 11 3550 Heusden-Zolder
Sint-Franciscuscollege Middenschool 1 Minderbroedersstraat 11 3550 Heusden-Zolder
Sint-Franciscuscollege TSO/BSO Brugstraat 14 3550 Heusden-Zolder
Sint-Franciscuscollege ASO Minderbroedersstraat 11 3550 Heusden-Zolder
Sint-Franciscuscollege Handelsschool Brugstraat 14 3550 Heusden-Zolder
Spectrumcollege Bovenbouw OHvM Pastoor Frederickxstraat 9 3560 Lummen
Spectrumcollege Middenschool OHvM Pastoor Frederickxstraat 9 3560 Lummen
Spectrumcollege Middenschool Sint-Jan Bogaarsveldstraat 14 3580 Beringen
Spectrumcollege Bovenbouw Sint -Jozef Collegestraat 1_1 3580 Beringen
Spectrumcollege Bovenbouw Sint e-Lutgart Hoogstraat 16 3580 Beringen
Spectrumcollege Bovenbouw VTI Burgemeester Geyskensstraat 11 3580 Beringen
Spectrumcollege Middenschool OLVI Schaffensesteenweg 2 3583 Beringen
GO campus Genk Technisch Athen eum De Wijzer Mosselerlaan 94 3600 Genk
GO! campus Genk Middenschool Mosselerlaan 62 3600 Genk
Technisch Instituut Sint-Lodewijk-1 Mosselerlaan 110 3600 Genk
Technisch Instituut Sint-Lodewijk Mosselerlaan 110 3600 Genk
Sint-Jozefinstituut Hasseltweg 383 3600 Genk
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwlyceum -eerste graad Collegelaan 30 3600 Genk
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwlyceum Collegelaan 30 3600 Genk
Sint-Jan Berchmanscollege eerste graad b Collegelaan 1 3600 Genk
Sint-Jan Berchmanscollege eers te graad Collegelaan 1 3600 Genk
GO Campus Genk ALTEA Sint-Lodewijkstraat 26 3600 Genk
Regina Mundi Grotestraat 27 3600 Genk
Don Bosco Genk Berm 12 3600 Genk
Kunstschool Genk Collegelaan 9 3600 Genk
Sint-Jan Berchmanscollege Collegelaan 1 3600 Genk
Sint-Vincentiusmiddenschool Koning Albertlaan 26 3620 Lanaken
GO! technisch atheneum Lanaken Koning Albertlaan 58 3620 Lanaken
Technisch Instituut Sparrendal Bessemerstraat 443 3620 Lanaken
Heilig Hartcollege Stationsstraat 232 3620 Lanaken
GO! atheneum Maasland-Campus M aasmechelen Onderwijsstraat Campus Maasmeche 11 3630 Maasmechelen
campus de helix¹ Rijksweg 357 3630 Maasmechelen
campus de helix² Rijksweg 357 3630 Maasmechelen
campus de helix³ Rijksweg 357 3630 Maasmechelen
Harlindis en Relindis E.G.S.4 Kloosterstraat 14 3640 Kinrooi
Harlindis en Relindis E.G.S.3 Kloosterstraat 14 3640 Kinrooi
Instituut Maria Koningin Rijksweg 168 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
Stedelijke Humaniora Europalaan 10 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
GO! atheneum Maasland-Campus D ilsen-Stokkem Stadsgraaf 22 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
Harlindis en Relindis Technisch Instituut Sint-Jansberg B Sint-Jansberg 39 3680 Maaseik
GO! technisch atheneum Maaseik Burgemeester Philipslaan 19_B 3680 Maaseik
Harlindis en Relindis Technisch Instituut Sint-Jansberg A Sint-Jansberg 39 3680 Maaseik
GO! middenschool Maaseik Burgemeester Philipslaan 20 3680 Maaseik
Harlindis en Relindis Instituut Heilig Graf Weertersteenweg 135_A 3680 Maaseik
Harlindis en Relindis College Heilig Kruis - Sint-Ursula A Weertersteenweg 135_A 3680 Maaseik
Harlindis en Relindis E.G.S.2 Eerste Straat 19 3680 Maaseik
Harlindis en Relindis E.G.S.1 Eerste Straat 19 3680 Maaseik
Harlindis en Relindis College Heilig Kruis - Sint-Ursula B Weertersteenweg 135_A 3680 Maaseik
GO! atheneum Maaseik Burgemeester Philipslaan 19_A 3680 Maaseik
viio 2 Rode Kruislaan 27 3700 Tongeren
viio 3 Sint-Truidersteenweg 17 3700 Tongeren
viio 4 Watertorenstraat 5 3700 Tongeren
viio 5 Watertorenstraat 5 3700 Tongeren
GO! technisch atheneum Campus Plinius Tongeren Keversstraat 26 3700 Tongeren
GO! atheneum Tongeren Moerenstraat 4 3700 Tongeren
Instituut voor Katholiek Secundair Onderwijs Dorpsstraat 18 3730 Hoeselt
Heilig-Grafinstituut Kloosterstraat 9 3740 Bilzen
Technisch Instituut Sint-Jozef Wijerstraat 28 3740 Bilzen
GO! middenschool Martinusschoo l Bilzen Sint Martinusstraat 3 3740 Bilzen
Sint-Lambertuscollege 1 Sint Lambertuslaan 15 3740 Bilzen
Sint-Lambertuscollege 2 Sint Lambertuslaan 15 3740 Bilzen
Provinciale Secundaire School Bilzen Appelboomgaardstraat 2 3740 Bilzen
Provinciale Secundaire School te Voeren Hoeneveldje 2 3798 Voeren
GO! atheneum Sint-Truiden Tichelrijlaan 1 3800 Sint-Truiden
GO! middenschool 1 Sint-Truide n Tichelrijlaan 1 3800 Sint-Truiden
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw 2 Diestersteenweg 146 3800 Sint-Truiden
Defensie-Koninklijke School vo or Onderofficieren - Campus Sa ffraanberg Luikersteenweg 371 3800 Sint-Truiden
Technicum Gildestraat 22 3800 Sint-Truiden
KCST 2 Diesterstraat 1 3800 Sint-Truiden
KCST 3 Diesterstraat 1 3800 Sint-Truiden
KCST 1 Diesterstraat 1 3800 Sint-Truiden
GO! technisch atheneum Domein Speelhof Sint-Truiden Speelhoflaan 9 3800 Sint-Truiden
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw 1 Diestersteenweg 146 3800 Sint-Truiden
GO! middenschool 2 Borgloon Domein Speelhof Stationsstraat 32 3840 Borgloon
viio 1 Tongersesteenweg 84 3840 Borgloon
WICO - 126201 Dorpsstraat 91 3900 Overpelt
WICO campus Mater Dei - 127845 Kloosterstraat 13 3900 Overpelt
WICO - 126193 Dorpsstraat 91 3900 Overpelt
WICO campus Mater Dei - 127837 Kloosterstraat 17 3900 Overpelt
WICO - 126235 Stationsstraat 25 3910 Neerpelt
WICO - 126251 Stationsstraat 74 3910 Neerpelt
WICO - 126268 Stationsstraat 74 3910 Neerpelt
WICO - 126243 Stationsstraat 25 3910 Neerpelt
WICO - 126219 Pieter Breugheldreef 4 3920 Lommel
WICO - 126227 Pieter Breugheldreef 4 3920 Lommel
WICO - 039073 Collegestraat 25 3930 Hamont-Achel
Don Bosco-College Don Boscostraat 72 3940 Hechtel-Eksel
Biotechnicum Kaulillerweg 3 3950 Bocholt
Middenschool Heilig Hartinstituut Sint-Jacobstraat 10 3960 Bree
Technisch Instituut Sint-Michiel Witte Torenstraat 10 3960 Bree
Sint-Augustinusinstituut BSO/TSO Sint-Jacobstraat 12 3960 Bree
GO! middenschool Bree Millenstraat 14 3960 Bree
Technisch Instituut Sint-Michiel Witte Torenstraat 10 3960 Bree
Bovenbouw Sint-Michiel Diestersteenweg 3 3970 Leopoldsburg
Sint-Michiel Middenschool Diestersteenweg 11 3970 Leopoldsburg
GO! middenschool Tessenderlo Gerhagenstraat 58 3980 Tessenderlo
GO! atheneum Tessenderlo Gerhagenstraat 58 3980 Tessenderlo
Instituut Agnetendal Kloosterstraat 27 3990 Peer
Vrij Technisch Instituut -Brugge Middenschool Boeveriestraat 73 8000 Brugge
Sint-Jozefsinstituut Zilverstraat 26 8000 Brugge
Sint-Andreasinstituut Garenmarkt 8 8000 Brugge
Sint-Leocollege Potterierei 11 8000 Brugge
Lyceum Hemelsdaele 3 Wapenmakersstraat 14 8000 Brugge
Technisch Instituut Heilige Familie Oude Zak 38 8000 Brugge
Sint-Jozefsinstituut - ASO Noordzandstraat 76 8000 Brugge
Hotel- en Toerismeschool Spermalie Snaggaardstraat 15 8000 Brugge
Vrij Technisch Instituut Brugge Boeveriestraat 73 8000 Brugge
Sint-Franciscus-Xaveriusinstit uut Mariastraat 7 8000 Brugge
Middenschool Sint-Pieter Kortrijksestraat 47 8020 Oostkamp
Hotelschool en Slagerijschool Ter Groene Poorte Spoorwegstraat 14 8200 Brugge
Vrij Handels- en Sportinstituut Sint-Michiels Spoorwegstraat 14 8200 Brugge
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Hemelvaart Instituut Doornstraat 3 8200 Brugge
Sint-Lodewijkscollege Eerste Graad Magdalenastraat 30 8200 Brugge
Brood- en banketbakkerijschool Ter Groene Poorte Groene-Poortdreef 17 8200 Brugge
Immaculata-Instituut Koningin Astridlaan 4 8200 Brugge
Sint-Lodewijkscollege Magdalenastraat 30 8200 Brugge
Abdijschool van Zevenkerken Zevenkerken 4 8200 Brugge
Spes Nostra Instituut Pastoor Staelensstraat 4 8210 Zedelgem
Instituut Mariawende-Blydhove Boogschutterslaan 25 8310 Brugge
Sint-Andreaslyceum Fortuinstraat 29 8310 Brugge
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwecollege Collegestraat 24 8310 Brugge
GO! atheneum 1 Oostende Centru m Leon Spilliaertstraat 31 8400 Oostende
GO! Maritiem Instituut Oostend e Mercatorlaan 15 8400 Oostende
GO! technisch atheneum Ensorin stituut Oostende Generaal Jungbluthlaan 4 8400 Oostende
GO! middenschool 1 Oostende Rogierlaan 8 8400 Oostende
GO! atheneum 2 Oostende Steensedijk 495 8400 Oostende
GO! technisch atheneum 1 Ooste nde Leopold III-laan 1 8400 Oostende
GO! technisch atheneum Vesaliu sinstituut Oostende Leffingestraat 1 8400 Oostende
Koninklijk Werk IBIS Prinses Elisabethlaan 1 8450 Bredene
GO! technisch atheneum Gistel Callaertswalledreef 8 8470 Gistel
Guldensporenschool 5 Langemeersstraat 3 8500 Kortrijk
Leielandscholen Campus Stella Maris Kortrijk Sint-Denijsestraat 36 8500 Kortrijk
Vrij Technisch Instituut 1 Beekstraat 21 8500 Kortrijk
Don Boscocollege Don Boscolaan 30 8500 Kortrijk
Guldensporencollege 6 Diksmuidekaai 6 8500 Kortrijk
Guldensporencollege 1 Diksmuidekaai 6 8500 Kortrijk
Leielandscholen Campus Sint-Niklaas Kortrijk Burgemeester Nolfstraat 35 8500 Kortrijk
Vrij Technisch Instituut 3 Beekstraat 21 8500 Kortrijk
Guldensporencollege 2 Diksmuidekaai 6 8500 Kortrijk
Leielandscholen Campus Sint-Theresia Kortrijk Deken Camerlyncklaan 76 8500 Kortrijk
Guldensporencollege 7 Plein 14 8500 Kortrijk
Guldensporencollege 3 Diksmuidekaai 6 8500 Kortrijk
Vrij Technisch Instituut 2 Beekstraat 21 8500 Kortrijk
Leielandscholen Campus OLV Vlaanderen Kortrijk Beverlaai 75 8500 Kortrijk
Instituut Spes Nostra ASO Mellestraat 1 8501 Kortrijk
Spes Nostra-Instituut T.S.O./B.S.O. Mellestraat 1 8501 Kortrijk
Spes Nostra Instituut Koning Albertstraat 50 8520 Kuurne
Guldensporencollege 4 Ballingenweg 34 8530 Harelbeke
Leielandscholen Campus Sint-Niklaas Gemeente Zwevegem 1 Sint-Niklaasstraat 22 8550 Zwevegem
Leielandscholen Campus Sint-Niklaas Gemeente Zwevegem 2 Sint-Niklaasstraat 22 8550 Zwevegem
Sint-Pauluscollege Deken Jonckheerestraat 16_1 8560 Wevelgem
Vrij Technisch Instituut 4 Oude Ieperstraat 65 8560 Wevelgem
Sint-Vincentiusinstituut Kerkstraat 86 8570 Anzegem
Sint-Jan Berchmansmiddenschool Kasteelstraat 12 8580 Avelgem
GO! middenschool Avelgem Oudenaardsesteenweg 20 8580 Avelgem
GO! atheneum Avelgem Oudenaardsesteenweg 20 8580 Avelgem
Sint-Jan Berchmanscollege Kasteelstraat 12 8580 Avelgem
GO! technisch atheneum Diksmui de Kaaskerkestraat 22 8600 Diksmuide
Vrij Technisch Instituut Cardijnlaan 2 8600 Diksmuide
Sint-Aloysiuscollege Wilgendijk 30 8600 Diksmuide
Middenschool van het Gemeenschapsonderwijs Kaaskerkestraat 22 8600 Diksmuide
Margareta-Maria-Instituut -T.S.O. - B.S.O. Handzamestraat 18 8610 Kortemark
Margareta-Maria-Instituut -A.S.O. Handzamestraat 18 8610 Kortemark
Margareta-Maria-Instituut -T.S.O. - B.S.O. 1ste graad Handzamestraat 18 8610 Kortemark
GO! middenschool De vierboete Nieuwpoort Arsenaalstraat 20 8620 Nieuwpoort
Sint-Bernarduscollege Marktplein 5 8620 Nieuwpoort
Vrij Technisch Instituut Veurne Ieperse Steenweg 90 8630 Veurne
Bisschoppelijk College der Onbevlekte Ontvangenis Karel Coggelaan 8 8630 Veurne
GO! atheneum Veurne Centrum Smissestraat 3 8630 Veurne
Annuntiata-Instituut Vleeshouwersstraat 22 8630 Veurne
Immaculata-instituut Koninklijke Baan 28 8660 De Panne
GO! technisch atheneum De Pann e St.-Elisabethlaan 4 8660 De Panne
Hotelschool Ter Duinen Houtsaegerlaan 40 8670 Koksijde
Leerwijzer Noordzeedreef 3 8670 Koksijde
Instituut Sint-Martinus Ichtegemstraat 14_2 8680 Koekelare
GO!Da Vinci Atheneum Koekelare Moerestraat 20 8680 Koekelare
Handelsinstituut Regina Pacis Patersdreef 5 8700 Tielt
Sint-Jozefsinstituut Kroonstraat 19 8700 Tielt
GO! atheneum Campus De Reynaer t Tielt Stationstraat 67 8700 Tielt
De Bron Hulstplein 32 8700 Tielt
Vrij Technisch Instituut Grote Hulststraat 28 8700 Tielt
Sint-Lutgartinstituut Rollebaanstraat 10 8730 Beernem
Land- en Tuinbouwinstituut Bruggestraat 190 8730 Beernem
Instituut Sancta Maria Pensionaatstraat 10 8755 Ruiselede
Vrij Instituut voor Lichamelijke Opvoeding Ter Borcht Baronielaan 29 8760 Meulebeke
Prizma - Middenschool Ingelmunster Schoolstraat 8 8770 Ingelmunster
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Hemelvaartinstituut 1 Keukeldam 17 8790 Waregem
Heilig-Hartcollege 2 Stationsstraat 85 8790 Waregem
Secundair Onderwijs Groenhove Campus Middenschool Jozef Duthoystraat 34 8790 Waregem
Heilig Harthandelsinstituut Stationsstraat 85 8790 Waregem
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Hemelvaartinstituut 2 Keukeldam 17 8790 Waregem
Secundair Onderwijs Groenhove Campus Atheneum Westerlaan 69 8790 Waregem
Vrij Technisch Instituut 2 Toekomststraat 75 8790 Waregem
Vrij Technisch Instituut Toekomststraat 75 8790 Waregem
Heilig-Hartcollege Stationsstraat 85 8790 Waregem
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw van Vreugde eerste graad Mandellaan 170 8800 Roeselare
V.T.I. eerste graad Leenstraat 32_58 8800 Roeselare
BARNUM Stokerijstraat 9 8800 Roeselare
Vrij Technisch Instituut 1 Leenstraat 32 8800 Roeselare
Klein Seminarie eerste graad Zuidstraat 27 8800 Roeselare
GO! middenschool Instituut Lou is Tant Roeselare Hugo Verrieststraat 68 8800 Roeselare
Barnum eerste graad Stokerijstraat 9 8800 Roeselare
Vrije Middelbare School Arme-Klarenstraat 40 8800 Roeselare
Burgerschool Kattenstraat 7 8800 Roeselare
Burgerschool eerste graad Kattenstraat 7 8800 Roeselare
Vrije Middelbare School eerste graad Arme-Klarenstraat 40 8800 Roeselare
VABI Zuidstraat 27 8800 Roeselare
VISO Polenplein 23 8800 Roeselare
VISO eerste graad Polenplein 23 8800 Roeselare
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw van Vreugde Mandellaan 170 8800 Roeselare
GO! atheneum Roeselare Groenestraat 170 8800 Roeselare
V.T.I. 2 Leenstraat 32_58 8800 Roeselare
Klein Seminarie Zuidstraat 27 8800 Roeselare
Sint-Jozefscollege Bruggestraat 23 8820 Torhout
Middenschool Sint-Rembert 2 Bruggestraat 23 8820 Torhout
Vrij Land- en Tuinbouwinstituut Conscienceplein 12 8820 Torhout
Vrij Technisch Instituut Sint-Aloysius Papebrugstraat 8_A 8820 Torhout
Middenschool Sint-Rembert 3 Bruggestraat 23 8820 Torhout
Technisch Instituut Sint-Vincentius Spinneschoolstraat 10 8820 Torhout
Middenschool Sint-Rembert 1 Bruggestraat 23 8820 Torhout
Sint-Jozefsinstituut Bruggestraat 23 8820 Torhout
Heilig Kindsheid eerste graad Wezestraat 2 8850 Ardooie
Heilige Kindsheid Wezestraat 2 8850 Ardooie
Prizma - Middenschool Lendelede Dorpsplein 2 8860 Lendelede
Prizma - Campus IdP Gentsestraat 31 8870 Izegem
Prizma - Middenschool Izegem 1 Gentsestraat 31 8870 Izegem
Prizma - Campus VTI Italianenlaan 30 8870 Izegem
Prizma - Campus College Burgemeester Vandenbogaerdelaan 53 8870 Izegem
Prizma - Middenschool Izegem 2 Gentsestraat 31 8870 Izegem
GO! Atheneum Bellevue Izegem em Bellevuestraat 28 8870 Izegem
GO! atheneum Ieper Plumerlaan 26 8900 Ieper
GO! technisch atheneum Ieper Minneplein 8900 Ieper
GO! middenschool Ieper Plumerlaan 24 8900 Ieper
Sint-Aloysiuscollege Grote Markt 13 8930 Menen
Sint-Jorisschool eerste graad Fabiolalaan 2 8930 Menen
Grenslandscholen Menen en Wervik Vander Merschplein 54 8930 Menen
Technisch Instituut Sint-Lucas Oude Leielaan 15 8930 Menen
Sint-Jorisschool Fabiolalaan 2 8930 Menen
Grenslandscholen Menen en Wervik Vander Merschplein 54 8930 Menen
Sint-Jozefscollege Koestraat 26 8940 Wervik
Sint-Jozefscollege Sint Jorisstraat 20 8940 Wervik
Sint-Bavohumaniora Reep 4 9000 Gent
Hotelschool Gent Lange Violettestraat 12 9000 Gent
Hoger Technisch Instituut Sint-Antonius Holstraat 66 9000 Gent
GO! atheneum Voskenslaan Gent Voskenslaan 60 9000 Gent
Atheneum Wispelberg Wispelbergstraat 2 9000 Gent
Sint-Barbaracollege Savaanstraat 33 9000 Gent
Sint-Barbaracollege I Savaanstraat 33 9000 Gent
Sint-Lievenscollege Zilverenberg 1 9000 Gent
Sint-Lievenscollege Zilverenberg 1 9000 Gent
Vrije Handelsschool Sint-Joris Steendam 27 9000 Gent
Kunsthumaniora Sint-Lucas Oude Houtlei 44 9000 Gent
Sint-Bavohumaniora Middenschoo l Reep 4 9000 Gent
Humaniora Nieuwen Bosch Lange Violettestraat 65 9000 Gent
GO! middenschool 2 Gent Kortrijksesteenweg 32 9000 Gent
Provinciale Middenschool Abdisstraat 56 9000 Gent
GO! lyceum Gent Kortrijksesteenweg 12 9000 Gent
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwe-Instituut Tweebruggenstraat 55 9000 Gent
Instituut voor Verpleegkunde Sint-Vincentius Molenaarsstraat 22 9000 Gent
School voor Verkoop, Informatieverwerking en Personenzorg Martelaarslaan 13 9000 Gent
GO! middenschool Voskenslaan G ent Voskenslaan 60 9000 Gent
GO! technisch atheneum 1 Gent Coupure rechts 312 9000 Gent
Middelbare Rudolf Steinerschool Vlaanderen Kasteellaan 54 9000 Gent
Sint-Pietersinstituut eerstegraadsschool Koning Albertlaan 70 9000 Gent
IVG-School Nederkouter 112 9000 Gent
Provinciaal Instituut voor Haartooi en Schoonheidszorgen Godshuizenlaan 65 9000 Gent
Provinciaal Handels- en Taalinstituut - Volledig Leerplan Henleykaai 83 9000 Gent
Sint-Pietersinstituut bovenbouw Koning Albertlaan 70 9000 Gent
Sint-Geertruidinstituut Kortrijksesteenweg 1024 9000 Gent
IVG-School Nederkouter 112 9000 Gent
BenedictusPoort campus Maria Middelares Kortrijksesteenweg 1024 9000 Gent
Secundair Kunstinstituut Ottogracht 4 9000 Gent
GO! atheneum Mariakerke Amand Casier de ter Bekenlaan 26 9030 Gent
Vrij Instituut voor Secundair Onderwijs - Gent Industrieweg 230 9030 Gent
Sint-Janscollege Visitatiestraat 5 9040 Gent
Sint-Janscollege eerste graad Visitatiestraat 5 9040 Gent
GO! technisch atheneum - GITO Groenkouter Sint-Amandsberg Sint-Baafskouterstraat 129 9040 Gent
EDUGO campus De Toren Sint-Jozefstraat 10 9041 Gent
EDUGO campus Glorieux Technisch Instituut Sint-Jozefstraat 7 9041 Gent
GO! atheneum Gentbrugge Ooievaarsnest 3 9050 Gent
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwcollege Hundelgemsesteenweg 93 9050 Gent
Don Bosco Technisch Instituut Kortrijksesteenweg 1025 9051 Gent
Don Boscocollege Grotesteenweg-Noord 113 9052 Gent
Don Boscocollege Eerste graad Grotesteenweg-Noord 113 9052 Gent
GO! middenschool Zelzate Onteigeningsstraat 41_D 9060 Zelzate
GO! atheneum Zelzate Onteigeningsstraat 41_B 9060 Zelzate
Sint-Franciscusinstituut Tuinstraat 105 9090 Melle
Sint-Franciscusinstituut Tuinstraat 105 9090 Melle
College der Paters Jozefieten Brusselsesteenweg 459 9090 Melle
GO! technisch atheneum Tuinbou wschool Melle Brusselsesteenweg 165 9090 Melle
Sint-Jozef Collegestraat 31 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Technisch Instituut Sint-Isidorus 2 Nieuwstraat 91 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Presentatie s ecundair onderwijs Plezantstraat 135 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Jozef-2 Collegestraat 31 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Vrije Technische Scholen Breedstraat 152 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Technisch Berkenboom-Instituut Kalkstraat 26 9100 Sint-Niklaas
GO! atheneum Campus Parklaan S int-Niklaas Parklaan 89 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Sint-Jozef - Klein-Seminarie Collegestraat 31 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Technisch Instituut Sint-Carolus Hospitaalstraat 2 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Berkenboom Humaniora eerste graad Kleine Peperstraat 16 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Instituut Onze-Lieve-Vrouw Onbevlekt Ontvangen Nieuwstraat 75 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Technisch Instituut Sint-Carolus-1 Hospitaalstraat 2 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Presentatie s ecundair onderwijs 1 Plezantstraat 135 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Instituut Heilige Familie Secundair Hofstraat 15 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Berkenboom Humaniora bovenbouw Kleine Peperstraat 16 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Technisch Instituut Sint-Isidorus Weverstraat 23 9100 Sint-Niklaas
GO! atheneum Beveren-Waas Donkvijverstraat 30 9120 Beveren
Gemeentelijk Technisch Instituut Europalaan 1 9120 Beveren
Sint-Maarten Bovenschool Kallobaan 1 9120 Beveren
Sint-Maarten Middenschool Kallobaan 3_A 9120 Beveren
GO! atheneum Temse Theo De Deckerlaan 2 9140 Temse
Sint-Jorisinstituut Kruibekestraat 55_a 9150 Kruibeke
Sint-Teresiacollege Eksaarde-dorp 1_A 9160 Lokeren
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Presentatie 1 Vrijheidsplein 25 9160 Lokeren
Sint-Lodewijkscollege Markt 48 9160 Lokeren
Middenschool van het Gemeenschapsonderwijs Groendreef 31 9160 Lokeren
Koninklijk Atheneum Azalealaan 2 9160 Lokeren
GO! technisch atheneum Ohrem L okeren Brouwerijstraat 5 9160 Lokeren
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Presentatie 2 Sterrestraat 18 9160 Lokeren
Sint-Lodewijkscollege Luikstraat 69 9160 Lokeren
Vrij Technisch Instituut Sint-Laurentius Prosper Thuysbaertlaan 1 9160 Lokeren
GO! atheneum Lokeren Azalealaan 2 9160 Lokeren
GO! middenschool De Moerbei Mo erbeke-Waas Hospicestraat 16 9180 Moerbeke
GO! technisch atheneum Denderm onde Begijnhoflaan 1 9200 Dendermonde
GO! atheneum Dendermonde Zuidlaan 3 9200 Dendermonde
GO! middenschool 1 Dendermonde Zuidlaan 3 9200 Dendermonde
GO! middenschool Zwijveke Dend ermonde Begijnhoflaan 1 9200 Dendermonde
Heilig Hartinstituut -Middenschool Slangstraat 12 9220 Hamme
Sint-Jozefinstituut -Secundair Onderwijs Jagerstraat 5 9220 Hamme
Provinciaal Technisch Instituut Schoolstraat 8 9220 Hamme
GO! middenschool De Veerman Ha mme Loystraat 70 9220 Hamme
Scheppersinstituut 1 Cooppallaan 128 9230 Wetteren
Scheppersinstituut Cooppallaan 128 9230 Wetteren
Sint-Gertrudiscollege Wegvoeringstraat 21 9230 Wetteren
Campus Kompas Middenschool Noordlaan 10 9230 Wetteren
Mariagaard Oosterzelesteenweg 80 9230 Wetteren
Sint-Gertrudiscollege Eerste Graad Wegvoeringstraat 21 9230 Wetteren
GO! atheneum Campus Noordlaan Wetteren Noordlaan 10 9230 Wetteren
Sint-Jozefinstituut Wegvoeringstraat 59_A 9230 Wetteren
Mariagaard Eerste Graad Oosterzelesteenweg 80 9230 Wetteren
Instituut Onze-Lieve-Vrouw -Secundair Onderwijs Collegestraat 1 9240 Zele
Pius X-Instituut Kapellestraat 7 9240 Zele
GO! technisch atheneum Handels school Aalst Keizersplein 19 9300 Aalst
GO! lyceum Aalst Pontstraat 51 9300 Aalst
DvM - Humaniora Onderwijsstraat 2 9300 Aalst
Sint-Jozefscollege Pontstraat 7 9300 Aalst
GO! atheneum 1 Aalst Graanmarkt 14 9300 Aalst
Vrij Technisch Instituut - 1 Sinte Annalaan 198 9300 Aalst
Technisch Instituut Sint-Maarten Esplanadeplein 6 9300 Aalst
Sint-Maarteninstituut Esplanadeplein 6 9300 Aalst
Sint-Jozefscollege 1 Pontstraat 7 9300 Aalst
Middenschool Technigo] Ledebaan 101 9300 Aalst
DVM Handels-, Technisch en Beroepsonderwijs Onderwijsstraat 5 9300 Aalst
GO! technisch atheneum Ledebaa n Aalst Ledebaan 101 9300 Aalst
Sint-Jozefscollege 2 Pontstraat 7 9300 Aalst
Technisch Atheneum De Voorstad Welvaartstraat 70_1 9300 Aalst
Vrij Technisch Instituut - 2 Sinte Annalaan 99_B 9300 Aalst
Sint-Maarteninstituut eerste graad Esplanadeplein 6 9300 Aalst
Sint-Augustinusinstituut Leopoldlaan 9 9300 Aalst
Vrij Technisch Instituut - 3 Vakschoolstraat 41 9300 Aalst
GO! middenschool 1 Aalst Graanmarkt 14 9300 Aalst
Instituut Sint-Vincentius a Paulo Pachthofstraat 3 9308 Aalst
Instituut Sint-Vincentius a Paulo 1 Pachthofstraat 3 9308 Aalst
Stella Matutinacollege Bellaertstraat 11 9340 Lede
GO! middenschool Ninove Astridlaan 33 9400 Ninove
GO! atheneum Ninove Dreefstraat 31 9400 Ninove
Sint-Aloysiuscollege Weggevoerdenstraat 55 9400 Ninove
Provinciaal Technisch Instituut Centrumlaan 160 9400 Ninove
Heilig Harten Secundair Onderwijslaan 4 9400 Ninove
Sint-Jozefschool Kloosterstraat 31 9420 Erpe-Mere
GO! atheneum Denderleeuw Kouterbaan 20 9470 Denderleeuw
Instituut voor Katholiek Secundair Onderwijs Middenstraat 10 9470 Denderleeuw
Middenschool van het Gemeenschapsonderwijs De Nayerstraat 11_A 9470 Denderleeuw
GO! middenschool Geraardsberge n Wegvoeringstraat 7 9500 Geraardsbergen
Sint-Jozefsinstituut Karmelietenstraat 57 9500 Geraardsbergen
Technisch Instituut Sint-Jozef Kleine Karmelietenstraat 3 9500 Geraardsbergen
GO! atheneum Geraardsbergen Papiermolenstraat 103 9500 Geraardsbergen
Sint-Catharinacollege Kollegestraat 11 9500 Geraardsbergen
GO! atheneum Herzele De Tramzate 9 9550 Herzele
Sint-Paulusinstituut Burgemeester Matthysstraat 5 9550 Herzele
GO! atheneum - IPB Ronse Gustave Royerslaan 39 9600 Ronse
KSO Glorieux Stefaan Modest Glorieuxlaan 30 9600 Ronse
GO! atheneum Zottegem Meerlaan 25 9620 Zottegem
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwcollege III Parkstraat 2 9620 Zottegem
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwcollege I Ooststraat 44 9620 Zottegem
Provinciaal Technisch Instituut Sabina van Beierenlaan 35 9620 Zottegem
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwcollege II Zavel 15 9620 Zottegem
GO! technisch atheneum De Rijd tmeersen Brakel Kasteelstraat 32 9660 Brakel
Sint-Franciscusinstituut Kasteeldreef 2 9660 Brakel
Vrij Instituut voor Secundair Onderwijs Cor Mariae Kasteelstraat 43 9660 Brakel
Instituut Stella Matutina Groenstraat 15 9660 Brakel
Provinciaal Instituut Vlaamse Ardennen Minderbroedersstraat 6 9700 Oudenaarde
Bernardusscholen 6 Gelukstede 2 9700 Oudenaarde
Bernardusscholen 2 Hoogstraat 30 9700 Oudenaarde
GO! atheneum Oudenaarde Fortstraat 47 9700 Oudenaarde
Bernardusscholen 5 Hoogstraat 20 9700 Oudenaarde
Bernardusscholen 3 Hoogstraat 30 9700 Oudenaarde
Bernardusscholen 1 Hoogstraat 30 9700 Oudenaarde
Bernardusscholen 4 Hoogstraat 10 9700 Oudenaarde
Leiepoort Deinze campus Sint-Theresia Kaaistraat 23 9800 Deinze
Leiepoort Deinze campus Sint-Hendrik, eerste graad Guido Gezellelaan 105 9800 Deinze
Vrij Technisch Instituut Deinze Leon Declercqstraat 1 9800 Deinze
Leiepoort Deinze campus Sint-Vincentius Peter Benoitlaan 40 9800 Deinze
GO! atheneum Erasmus Deinze Volhardingslaan 11 9800 Deinze
Middenschool van het Gemeenschapsonderwijs Peter Benoitlaan 10 9800 Deinze
Leiepoort Deinze campus Sint-Hendrik, bovenbouw Guido Gezellelaan 105 9800 Deinze
Koninklijk Atheneum Volhardingslaan 11 9800 Deinze
Emmaüsinstituut@1 Sint-Gerolflaan 20 9880 Aalter
GO! middenschool De Beuk Aalte r Stationsstraat 128 9880 Aalter
Emmaüsinstituut Bovenbouw Sint-Gerolflaan 22 9880 Aalter
Emmaüsinstituut@2 Sint-Gerolflaan 22 9880 Aalter
Emmaüsinstituut Middenschool Sint-Gerolflaan 20 9880 Aalter
Sint-Vincentius Zuidmoerstraat 125 9900 Eeklo
Provinciaal Technisch Instituut Roze 131 9900 Eeklo
Sint-Leoinstituut Zuidmoerstraat 125 9900 Eeklo
Provinciale Middenschool Roze 131 9900 Eeklo
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-ten-Doorn Zuidmoerstraat 125 9900 Eeklo
GO! atheneum en leefschool De Tandem Eeklo Eikelstraat 41 9900 Eeklo
Sint-Annainstituut Zuidmoerstraat 125 9900 Eeklo
Instituut Sint-Lutgardis Dreef 47 9930 Zomergem
Sint-Vincentiuscollege -Middenschool Luitenant Dobbelaerestraat 16 9930 Zomergem
GO! middenschool Evergem Hofbilkstraat 21 9940 Evergem
GO! MUDA - instituut voor Muzi ek en Dans Evergem Hofbilkstraat 21 9940 Evergem
Edward Poppe-Instituut Rommelsweg 8 9980 Sint-Laureins
GO! atheneum Mevrouw Courtmans Maldegem Mevrouw Courtmanslaan 80 9990 Maldegem
Instituut Zusters Maricolen -Middenschool Marktstraat 15 9990 Maldegem
GO! middenschool Mevrouw Court mans Maldegem Mevrouw Courtmanslaan 80 9990 Maldegem
Virgo Sapientiae Instituut Marktstraat 15 9990 Maldegem